Location: Home >> Directory of Key Officials




DIRECTORY OF KEY OFFICIALS


(SY 2016)



President- NIEVES A. DACYON, PhD

College Board Secretary- NOBLEZA C. SADAO


Conner Campus


    DESIGNEE DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 BRENDALYN FERNANDO CAO
2 JAYBEE OMAWENG DIRECTOR FOR STUDENT SERVICES 09069107141
3 CONSTANCIO MASLANG JR. DIRECTOR FOR INSTRUCTION 09399240113
4 BRENT BEGAY BS CE CHAIRMAN 09989712686
5 JUANA ANGAGAN TED CHAIRMAN 09214432284
6 AURINA AMORSOLO BTTE CHAIRMAN/ROTC COORDINATOR
7 RANDY CABILATAZAN BSBA CHAIRMAN 09193229927
8 MAY ANN GALANDE BS ICT CHAIRMAN 09215638545
9 ANGIELYN LADERA LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL COORDINATOR 09215861288
10 AGUSTINA PATTUNG RESEARCH & EXTENSION DIRECTOR 09293565349
11 LINDA PADILAN SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNICIAN
12 BIENVINIDO MIRANDA SHOP COORDINATOR
13 ALLEN MAYODONG COLLEGE PUBLICATION ADVISER/COORDINATOR
14 ELIAS EDAN JR. COMPUTER LABORATORY CUSTODIAN 09353942637
15 JOHN ANGAGAN BAC CHAIRMAN 09497500362
16 PAUL DAGUSEN CHAIRMAN, ASC LAND DISPUTE COMMITTEE 09395677523
17 JULIFA B. BALONGGAY OIC CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 09216469995
18 KENNETH AMANGAO SCHOLARSHIP COORDINATOR 09997253549
19 ZENAIDA CRUZ CURRICULUM COORDINATOR 09494806224
20 LEA BALINGIT IM COORDINATOR 09061039885
21 HELEN DURIGUEZ MIS 09086079173
22 MAGDALENA EDAN SOCIO-CULTURAL DIRECTOR 09086389908
23 MARIBEL ENRIQUEZ ACCREDITATION DIRECTOR/CAMPUS DEAN 09274004586
24 MADELYNE MASLANG NBC 461 DIRECTOR 09399240113
25 MARIA IONICA NAZ PLANNING DIRECTOR/M&E/PBB 09272685652
26 JOSEFINA BATUGAL CUBET EXTENSION CAMPUS COORDINATOR 09161699414
27 JACINTA BAYAUA ALTERNATE CASH COLLECTING OFFICER 09069254262
28 SYLVIA BAYAUA GRADUATE SCHOOL COORDINATOR 09086037018
29 PHILIP CONSTANTINE MANDAC COLLEGE REGISTRAR
30 MARY JANE MASLANG COLLEGE LIBRARIAN

Luna Campus


    DESIGNEE DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 REYMARIE CABAN CAMPUS EXECUTIVE DEAN
2 EVELYN P. ALVAREZ GSO 09192584704
3 RONALD OCAMPO VICE PRESIDENT RDE 09205545842
4 SUSAN BONGALON VPAA/GRADUATE SCHOOL COORDINATOR 09286057687
5 LEILANIE PARUGRUG CFP RESEARCH 09286057687
6 FREDLYN RODOLFO CASHIER 09187382635
7 MARY ANNE PAULINO BSBA 09057536822
8 CATHERINE T. BANGAYAN BSHRM
9 RUTH TUMANENG SAS DIRECTOR 09282300169
10 EDGAR VALDEZ UNIT HEAD FOR NSTP 09185856942
11 NOVELYN CATE B. FAYRE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR AND SCHOLARSHIP COORDINATOR 09179941400
12 MARIETA LEAL SPORTS DIRECTOR 09179941400
13 RIZALINE LICUBEN SCIENCE LABORATORY HEAD
14 REYMALYN C. AMAN FORESTRY DEPARTMENT, CHAIRMAN
15 ANGEL REƑOSA DIRECTOR FOR EXTERNAL AFFAIRS 09999962246
16 MIRASOL AGPULDO AGRICULTURE DEPARTMENT, CHAIRMAN
17 REMA OCAMPO TEACHER EDUCATION DEPARTMENT, CHAIRMAN 09295409242
18 JONATHAN BIEN DOMINGO INFROMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARMENT , CHAIRMAN
19 MAGILYN RACACHO DIRECTOR FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE 09282300169
20 ROMY RIGATES BTTE COORDINATOR 0928769656
21 ANNIE DAET BAGNOS PUBLICATION, CHAIRMAN/SOCIO- CULTURAL DIRECTOR
22 EUNICE M. ALOAG SCHOOL NURSE
23 RAYMOND GARCIA GAD FOCAL PERSON & SUC LEVELING 09481572555
24 LUNINGNING ARIBBAY TED COORDINATOR 09088195927
25 HANNIE MARTIN EXTENSION COORDINATOR 09185607910
26 SONIA BELARDE IM COORDINATOR
27 JESSIE JAMES NALICAO COLLEGE ENGINEER
27 GEORGE GUMABAY SECURITY SERVICE